ราคา 16500000.00 บาท
รายละเอียด
ขนาดห้อง 80.0 ตารางเมตร
ราคาต่อตารางเมตร 206250.00 บาท/ตารางเมตร
ชั้น 11
เลขที่ห้อง CS-A411-000
โครงการ 39 by sansiri

Nat Brillion
092-496-9525
2015-05-24 20:03:55.0
เลขที่ประกาศ: 171306
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
39 by Sansiri , modern luxury condo from Sansiri Development.Centrally located in Prompong city and only 120 meter from BTS Prompong and in proximity of Emporium and thonglor area. Live a distinguished life in elite neighbourhood of only 166 units DETAIL Size : 80 sqm. Bedroom : 2 Bathroom : 2 Floor : 11 View : City FACILITY - Lobby with free wifi internet , swimming pool , pool terrace , steam room , fitness - 24 hours security , keycard access lobby and elevator. NEARBY AMENITY - 120 m to BTS Prompong - Tops supermarket , K-village community mall , A sqaure , benjasiri park , Emporium department store - Trinity international school - Camilian hospital , Smitivej hospital - Phillipine embassy Reference ID : CS-A411-000 For sale : 16,500,000 baht For rent : 70,000 baht More information please contact Contact 092-496-9525 ( Nat ) Email : brillionbkk@gmail.com Line ID : na3tto www.brillionhome.com www.facebook.com/brillionagency BRILLION REAL ESTATE Billion home Brilliant choice

วันที่เริ่มโครงการ:
2015-05-16 00:00:00.0

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม:
39 by sansiri

รายละเอียดอาคาร 1 อาคาร

ชื่ออาคาร/ตึก: 39 by sansiri